Navigation
Back
Return to Results Home
2024 GNCC Series Bike p.m.
01. XC1 Open Pro - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
KTM
969
JONATHAN S GIRROIR
1
1
1
2
3
3
152
2
KAW
514
STEWARD BAYLOR JR
2
2
3
4
1
1
142
3
GAS
003
JORDAN P ASHBURN
4
4
2
7
2
4
109
4
HQV
001
CRAIG B DELONG
11
DNF
5
9
4
2
74
5
KAW
314
GRANT R BAYLOR
3
10
8
3
6
8
71
6
HON
282
MICHAEL WITKOWSKI
10
7
10
11
5
5
62
7
HQV
739
TREVOR A BOLLINGER
7
8
7
15
7
6
52
8
KTM
356
DANTE A OLIVEIRA
8
6
1
49
9
HQV
347
EVAN SMITH
5
6
13
13
8
7
47
10
YAM
212
RICKY A RUSSELL
6
11
4
8
13
39
11
KAW
178
LYNDON SNODGRASS
13
3
11
5
DNF
11
37
12
SHR
007
JOSH V STRANG
9
5
9
10
9
10
36
13
GAS
336
RYDER LAFFERTY
12
9
12
6
11
9
35
02. XC2 250 Pro - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
KTM
922
GRANT W DAVIS
3
1
2
2
1
2
156
2
KTM
035
ANGUS J RIORDAN
1
2
4
1
7
1
147
3
YAM
198
LIAM DRAPER
2
15
3
4
3
3
112
4
HON
206
JOSHUA M TOTH
4
10
1
12
2
93
5
HON
099
CODY J BARNES
14
9
6
5
5
4
84
6
HON
014
RUY BARBOSA
10
6
10
6
6
7
81
7
KAW
328
JESSE ANSLEY
8
4
9
7
11
10
78
8
KAW
989
THADDEUS DUVALL
6
18
13
3
4
9
77
9
BET
235
BRODY JOHNSON
9
13
5
15
8
5
71
10
BET
707
JASON C LIPSCOMB
12
11
7
14
10
6
66
11
HQV
213
TOBY D CLEVELAND
5
16
8
13
12
11
61
12
HQV
022
TYLER PALMER
11
7
11
8
9
59
13
BET
981
JONATHAN T JOHNSON
7
5
30
14
HON
515
TYLER D MEDAGLIA
3
21
15
KTM
401
LANDON LYNN
14
11
17
16
SHR
844
LAYTON J SMAIL
8
13
17
HON
404
MAX ERLANDSSON
8
13
18
HQV
886
ALEXANDRE GOUGEON
9
12
19
HQV
409
RYDER THOMASELLI
10
11
20
KTM
372
NICOLAS KUTULAS
15
17
10
21
KTM
269
PHILIPPE CHAINE
12
9
22
KTM
353
JADEN DAHNERS
12
9
23
GAS
401
JUSTIN M COKINOS
12
9
24
GAS
218
JACK EDMONDSON
13
8
25
YAM
555
DANIEL ELMORE
13
8
03. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
BET
719
JHAK WALKER
2
1
1
1
3
3
157
2
KTM
526
DAKODA DEVORE
1
6
4
3
1
1
144
3
YAM
927
DUSTIN S SIMPSON
3
3
2
2
4
2
135
4
HQV
199
ZACHARY N DAVIDSON
5
4
3
4
6
4
106
5
YAM
545
SAWYER CARRATURA
4
5
5
2
5
91
6
YAM
775
JOE SCHRIVER
6
5
6
8
6
74
7
KTM
380
JEFF WERNER
7
7
7
42
8
BET
414
JAMES CHURN III
8
8
9
38
9
HQV
717
OWEN BARNES
5
7
30
10
KTM
269
PHILIPPE CHAINE
2
25
04. Open A - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
GAS
950
HUNTER SMITH
1
2
2
2
1
1
117
2
GAS
518
COLE WHITMER
2
3
1
3
2
2
113
3
GAS
059
SAMUEL W EVANS
6
8
4
8
5
5
90
4
YAM
303
ALEX T LUGAR
24
4
5
6
4
4
82
5
KTM
034
DYLAN T DELA CRUZ
25
6
12
5
3
3
76
6
KTM
039
KENTON COLEMAN
7
3
7
6
6
76
7
KTM
433
JACKSON DAVIS
14
11
6
12
8
11
64
8
KTM
419
TREVOR HULIN
8
14
15
10
10
8
61
9
KTM
722
ZACK HAYES
3
1
1
58
10
KTM
851
JUSTIN LAFFERTY
4
5
8
11
56
11
GAS
466
JOHNNY G FLEMING
12
12
7
13
9
52
12
KAW
164
NEIL ENMAN
9
13
4
11
47
13
SHR
083
EZRA W PRINE
11
9
7
36
14
KTM
835
GARY C GREER
10
23
9
23
15
YAM
376
MATTHEW WEBB
11
13
16
23
16
KTM
667
JOSE MERCADO
13
10
19
17
HQV
469
MACK S RIEMER
5
16
18
GAS
355
JEREMIE LANTHIER
7
14
19
YAM
359
JAYSON CRAWFORD
7
14
20
GAS
393
ELI CHILDERS
9
20
13
21
YAM
504
LUKE BROWN
9
12
22
KAW
288
AYDEN L WHITE
10
11
23
BET
354
DENNIS LEBLANC
10
11
24
GAS
773
ANDREW J COFFEY
12
9
25
SHR
777
TJ GOULD
12
9
26
KTM
406
RILEY JOHNSON
13
8
27
KTM
386
DUSTIN B MCGLOTHLIN
13
8
28
KTM
060
CLAYTON ROBBINS
14
7
29
KTM
382
PRESTON J THOMAS
14
7
30
YAM
741
CORY JORDAN
15
6
31
KTM
382
ISAAC S ALLAIRE
15
6
32
HON
678
RONNIE D ORRES
15
6
33
KAW
521
KOLTON J KOONTZ
16
5
34
YAM
671
BRANDON GREGOIRE
16
5
35
KTM
214
AUSTIN L HOVATTER
17
4
36
KTM
366
JUSTIN BRAZEAU
17
4
37
KAW
450
GRIFFIN SCHWAB
17
4
38
HON
374
TYLER DIBARTOLO
18
3
39
SHR
960
DALTON YOUNG
18
3
40
KTM
375
LARRY A FORTIN
18
3
41
KTM
445
JAKE BAUMAN
19
2
42
GAS
473
ETHAN WADDELL
19
2
43
YAM
542
CODY MASON
19
2
44
YAM
482
RUSSELL ANDERSON
20
1
45
YAM
636
COREY R PIERCE
20
1
05. Open B - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
KTM
832
HADEN JONES
2
4
1
5
4
2
108
2
KTM
427
KALAB J HAGAN
8
2
2
6
3
1
104
3
GAS
169
CHRIS GATES
9
6
2
1
3
84
4
KTM
399
NATHANIEL C GIBBS
4
19
6
7
5
5
80
5
YAM
265
HAYDEN C VANCUREN
1
1
11
1
16
75
6
KTM
706
KOLTON PAINTER
11
8
9
8
8
7
75
7
HQV
355
ROBERT T HAMRICK
3
18
7
18
12
4
64
8
SHR
418
CLAYTON J PRATT
23
7
4
6
6
61
9
KTM
128
NATE D GARRISON
19
11
3
14
10
9
60
10
KAW
361
BLAKE FRYBERGER
13
5
12
11
10
54
11
KTM
536
DALTEN ROBBINS
6
3
3
51
12
SHR
435
DYLAN R FLEMING
18
17
11
9
8
42
13
HON
108
AYRTON C SHELLY
20
10
4
17
33
14
KTM
148
JON L BOTTOMY
16
9
7
31
15
KAW
463
MARK COLE
15
14
8
DNF
26
16
HQV
384
LEIBER A PONCE
2
19
17
SHR
123
CHANDLER R TAYLOR
12
DNF
13
17
18
YAM
748
JAY C DOYLE
30
20
10
16
17
19
HQV
807
BEN THOMASON
5
16
20
KTM
316
YAN DUMOUCHEL
5
16
21
KAW
319
TYLER J DULANEY
10
DNF
17
15
22
KTM
842
ANDREW C POST
7
14
23
HON
536
CARL THEODORE
9
12
24
HQV
452
ISAIAH P NELSON
10
11
25
KAW
163
TRENTON STONESIFER
19
14
9
26
HQV
430
KYLE MACKINNON
12
9
27
KTM
415
COLTON SELBIE
13
8
28
GAS
406
AARON MCAFEE JR
28
13
8
29
HON
236
CORBIN O CHASE
14
7
30
KTM
584
JACKSON S FREEMAN
15
6
31
GAS
316
JONATHAN D MILLER
15
6
32
HQV
647
CAMREN MCCOY
26
15
6
33
HQV
372
JESSE FULMER
16
5
34
KTM
379
STEVEN L HUMPHREY
17
4
35
YAM
412
LANDON TIRIPAN
18
3
06. 250 A - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
KAW
246
NICHOLAS DEFEO
2
1
1
1
2
2
117
2
HQV
226
JASON TINO
1
2
11
2
1
1
108
3
KAW
334
WILL SIEVENPIPER
6
4
12
8
4
4
88
4
HQV
249
GAVIN SIMON
3
5
10
9
7
5
87
5
KTM
293
HUNTER D BUSH
8
6
7
7
6
7
85
6
YAM
441
MICHAEL DELOSA
9
11
5
4
5
8
84
7
KAW
071
JOSEPH R CUNNINGHAM
4
DNF
2
3
3
10
83
8
YAM
222
NATHANIEL D TASHA
10
15
3
5
14
6
73
9
GAS
024
LANE WHITMER
5
3
4
6
DNF
66
10
KTM
220
COOPER S JONES
7
13
11
12
3
59
11
KAW
661
TOM MASON
6
10
8
9
51
12
GAS
072
RANGER EMMONS
11
8
9
12
44
13
GAS
490
MAX FERNANDEZ
7
8
27
14
KTM
029
RYAN PIPER
9
11
22
15
BET
398
IAN J POTTER
17
9
16
16
YAM
215
THOR K POWELL
18
16
13
16
17
YAM
670
BENJAMIN WACHA
14
14
14
18
KTM
367
AIDAN POGSON
10
11
19
GAS
638
PHILIPPE DAGENAIS
10
11
20
GAS
432
RANDY SMITH
11
10
21
BET
573
MARK J FORTNER
12
9
22
HON
204
JESSE BERGMAN
12
9
23
KTM
372
NICOLAS KUTULAS
12
9
24
KAW
374
ZACH J DOVE
13
8
25
KTM
392
DAVID CAMPBELL
13
8
26
YAM
846
JAY FESPERMAN
13
8
27
KTM
387
LOGAN MCGLOTHIN
13
8
28
KTM
414
BRYCE MOORE
14
7
29
YAM
366
AUSTIN ALCORN
14
7
30
KTM
457
GEORGE N KOWALSKI
15
6
31
YAM
445
JEFFREY DUNHAM
16
5
32
KTM
192
FRANKIE PENENO
17
4
33
BET
414
DANIEL FORTNER
19
2
34
YAM
472
SKYLAR PENN
20
1
07. 250 B - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
KTM
910
LOGAN PELLEGRINI
3
1
2
1
1
2
116
2
KTM
506
BRIER MENAS
9
2
1
4
3
3
104
3
KTM
708
AUSTIN TSAKANIKAS
7
3
3
3
5
5
100
4
GAS
081
DEVON MOORE
10
6
5
5
6
4
90
5
KAW
615
LUCAS R RUBINSTEIN
2
DNF
6
2
4
1
90
6
KTM
714
COLE NOLTKAMPER
13
9
4
8
12
8
72
7
HON
422
LENNOX REILLY
8
9
6
2
59
8
KTM
331
TY ATKINSON
5
5
8
15
51
9
KAW
377
GAGE CLAYTON
18
4
7
34
10
HQV
273
KEVEN PAQUIN
19
7
7
30
11
GAS
412
HAYDEN HARRIS
10
6
26
12
YAM
352
CARTER R PRZEMELEWSKI
12
7
23
13
HQV
154
BRAYDEN BAISLEY
1
20
14
KTM
533
BRAYDON D BILLIG
20
10
14
19
15
GAS
419
BRIAN P PUSKAS
17
7
18
16
YAM
371
ROBERT WEBB
14
10
18
17
GAS
436
AGUSTIN SPAGUI
4
17
18
KTM
416
BRAXTON D BLACK
16
11
15
19
GAS
617
BRADY ROBBINS
6
15
20
KTM
355
ZACKARY BRAZEAU
DNF
8
13
21
YAM
403
BRENT C RUTCHICK
8
13
22
HON
431
BEN JACOBS
9
12
23
KTM
644
HAYDEN R NEWSOM
9
12
24
HQV
362
DUSTIN L SEELEY
9
12
25
YAM
243
JACOB LESSARD
10
11
26
YAM
583
CJ CENTER
11
10
27
KTM
385
CHASE POGREBA
11
10
28
KTM
376
STEVEN C VANLOO
12
9
29
KAW
580
MASON DEJARNETT
22
13
8
30
GAS
402
CADE HAYFORD
13
8
31
KTM
607
PAUL DEALY
15
6
08. 150 A - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
YAM
333
RALEY MESSER
1
1
10
2
1
1
110
2
KTM
285
KEATON NOLTKAMPER
3
13
1
4
3
6
96
3
KTM
217
TYLER SCHEELS
5
7
2
6
8
4
94
4
YAM
783
BRADEN S HASHMAN
2
4
3
2
3
91
5
YAM
400
TUCKER KENREIGH
4
9
3
11
4
5
90
6
KTM
999
KIEFER GALIANO
9
11
4
7
6
2
87
7
KTM
428
MICHAEL MEYER
7
10
7
9
5
11
77
8
GAS
919
JACOB VOLAND
10
14
8
10
9
8
67
9
KTM
357
CALEB J LANE
17
6
6
5
7
64
10
YAM
721
WALKER D MORRIS
8
8
5
12
10
62
11
KTM
742
RYAN J GRIBBIN
13
3
8
39
12
YAM
142
DAVID JOHNSON
14
9
7
33
13
YAM
419
MATTHEW SIMS
1
20
14
YAM
448
LANDON HINES
11
DNF
11
20
15
KTM
672
LINKIN BISCHOFF
2
19
16
KTM
379
ANTHONY S ROACH
12
13
17
17
KTM
379
TAYLOR BECKWITH
5
16
18
YAM
561
AYDEN MYERS
6
15
19
KTM
416
MASON TUTTLE
9
12
20
KTM
629
JUSTIN BOND
12
9
21
HON
394
ZANE A MACK
15
6
22
YAM
383
TREVOR J FOSTER
16
5
23
HQV
857
CHASE R HALL
18
3
24
YAM
539
CIAN CONRY
19
2
25
HQV
437
CJ DOLLARHIDE
20
1
09. 150 B - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
KTM
709
MASON TSAKANIKAS
3
1
1
1
1
1
118
2
KTM
975
JAMES MEEK
7
2
2
3
2
3
107
3
KTM
361
LANDON K WENTZ
4
7
6
2
4
82
4
KTM
437
JADEN M FARRIS
6
3
7
5
4
80
5
KTM
449
JARMAN A LILLIE
15
4
8
9
7
6
77
6
YAM
415
JAMES D SIMPSON
1
DNF
DNF
4
3
2
74
7
GAS
426
NECO A PRESUTTI
8
11
5
11
7
63
8
KTM
354
LANDON PHILLIPS
5
10
10
DNF
5
54
9
HQV
411
GAVIN HAMPTON
14
3
DNF
8
8
51
10
KTM
465
DYLAN SHARPE
6
5
11
41
11
KTM
736
ARICIN BOUGHNER
8
6
9
40
12
YAM
447
MALCOLM SMITH
5
4
33
13
KTM
338
JADEN D SCHLAGLE
7
6
DNF
29
14
YAM
727
JULIAN LOY
10
12
20
15
YAM
473
RYDER SIGETY
2
19
16
KTM
366
COREY S ARMSTRONG
9
12
17
HQV
107
PHILLIP T ARNOLD
9
12
18
YAM
431
BEN BOWMAN
10
11
19
YAM
435
CALVIN MATTHEWS
11
DNF
DNF
10
20
HQV
109
NOAH MCGRAW
12
9
21
YAM
492
ASHTON O LAMBERT
13
DNF
8
22
YAM
843
KASDYN T CLICK
16
5
10. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
HQV
037
COLTON SHIELDS
2
2
8
2
1
1
110
2
KTM
254
CHASE N LANDERS
4
5
5
8
2
4
98
3
KTM
369
CALEB BALTIMORE
1
1
1
1
3
98
4
KAW
822
OLIN D DANIELS
15
9
4
9
3
5
81
5
KTM
511
JIGGS FUSTINI
8
6
15
3
8
6
80
6
YAM
276
TY ELY
20
4
2
7
17
20
56
7
KTM
360
RYAN AMANCIO
5
10
7
DNF
7
55
8
KAW
065
VAN M ADAMS
3
4
2
54
9
KTM
228
RIVERS MORRIS
18
8
13
13
11
9
54
10
YAM
465
JAMES JENKINS
10
3
14
DNF
6
51
11
HQV
365
JOSHUA E CONNER
19
12
16
10
12
7
50
12
YAM
421
SHAWN MYERS JR
6
3
6
48
13
KAW
991
PEYTON FEATHER
7
9
4
18
46
14
HQV
458
BROCK BELSOLE
39
14
11
21
9
12
38
15
HQV
216
ROBERT WEISS
14
7
21
5
37
16
HON
208
HAYDEN J SURRENA
11
6
11
35
17
KAW
408
ISAIAH BROWN
35
12
16
10
13
33
18
GAS
317
BRADY BIERBAUM
25
15
20
12
15
10
33
19
KTM
806
JOHN N GENTRY
5
8
29
20
YAM
090
MATTHEW J DAVIS
13
10
16
24
21
YAM
544
HOLDEN ALLMON
14
11
17
22
KTM
454
ANDREW D ENMAN
27
17
15
19
12
23
KTM
424
VAN GOSSELIN
9
12
24
HQV
717
OWEN BARNES
12
21
19
11
25
GAS
490
MAX FERNANDEZ
11
10
26
KAW
614
CAMERON MATTESON
13
21
8
27
YAM
652
LANDON HARVIN
13
22
8
28
HON
161
ADAM R HOLLENKAMP
17
18
7
29
KTM
434
HARRISON GAFFORD
14
7
30
KAW
418
CHRISTIAN SCOTT
24
14
7
31
YAM
256
GARRETT MUNDY
15
6
32
KTM
574
MAX GRANT
30
16
5
33
KAW
487
ETHAN FICKLIN
16
5
34
YAM
066
ROBERT M DILLAHAY IV
16
5
35
HQV
416
LOGAN L CRAWFORD
DNF
25
17
DNF
4
36
HQV
406
COOPER DAVIS
17
4
37
GAS
420
COLLIN JOHNSON
17
4
38
YAM
787
GAVIN C GUTHRIE
41
18
3
39
YAM
375
SAMUEL HINKLE
18
3
40
GAS
184
FRANCIS BRODEUR
18
3
41
KTM
431
ANTON FERRUCHIE
33
20
19
3
42
GAS
998
JAMES D SKINNER
19
2
43
KAW
357
BAILEY W FLYNN
28
23
19
2
44
KTM
628
LANE A SMITH
20
1
45
YAM
586
BENJAMIN BLOUIN
20
1
11. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
HON
159
TJ BROWN
2
4
1
2
1
1
115
2
KAW
535
KEIHIN RUPP
4
1
2
3
2
10
104
3
HQV
494
JACOB MCPHERSON
1
6
10
1
3
2
103
4
KAW
438
BRYCE D WOODRUM
6
3
4
4
5
4
100
5
KTM
704
WILEY TUCKER
7
2
3
14
8
3
89
6
HQV
311
JACOB MITCHELL
3
11
5
4
5
77
7
KTM
429
JACK ALLGEYER
8
9
DNF
7
6
54
8
KTM
470
RYAN J PITTERICH
8
6
16
11
43
9
KAW
079
DREW HOFFMAN
13
5
6
39
10
YAM
238
LANDON WORKMAN
20
5
18
10
31
11
GAS
551
PHILLIP LIKINS
9
7
26
12
KTM
430
JOSEPH SHELOTT
9
8
25
13
HON
403
KODY A HARDING
22
11
13
15
24
14
YAM
562
AUSTIN HALE
12
7
23
15
KTM
434
SAMUEL TESSNEER
11
15
16
21
16
KTM
777
PORTER J BRETON
14
7
21
17
KTM
439
HAYDEN CUNNINGHAM
9
13
20
18
KTM
125
ETHAN HARWELL
5
16
19
KTM
698
SEAN C COCHRAN
6
15
20
KTM
095
CORBIN JOHNSON
7
14
21
HQV
362
JORDAN FRANKLIN
8
13
22
KTM
547
LUKE D ARMOUR
8
13
23
KTM
410
KADEN ANNON
DNF
17
12
13
24
YAM
723
LOGAN M COLVARD
9
12
25
YAM
405
JACOB CONNER
9
12
26
KTM
380
GAGE SELBIE
10
11
27
YAM
671
BRYAN THACKER
17
14
11
28
KAW
405
TIMOTHY T NARBUT
10
11
29
KAW
538
BRENDAN L RAY
10
11
30
YAM
367
JONAH JONES
11
10
31
KTM
373
CIRO OBIGLIO
11
10
32
HQV
745
MICHAEL LOCKWOOD
12
9
33
YAM
395
KEVIN GARDNER
12
9
34
HON
363
HUNTER W HARTER
12
9
35
YAM
320
JOSHUA WESTGATE
13
8
36
KAW
888
RANGER B BURGESS
15
6
37
KTM
610
MAVERICK E CODY
16
5
38
YAM
386
AYDEN RICHARDSON
18
3
39
KTM
584
ELI STANFORD
19
2
12. Junior A (25+) - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
HQV
255
RUSSELL SMITH
6
2
3
3
4
3
105
2
KTM
232
JEREMY WAHLSTROM
1
1
1
1
1
100
3
YAM
741
CORY JORDAN
4
1
2
2
2
94
4
KTM
177
MARIO TONCHEV
10
3
2
6
5
6
94
5
YAM
055
ANDREW T BOGGS
5
8
4
5
20
4
80
6
GAS
069
BRADYN D MOHR
7
6
6
10
11
8
78
7
YAM
409
MATTHEW DRAYER
8
5
7
8
5
72
8
KAW
453
JASON T KEY
15
7
8
9
10
56
9
GAS
537
JOSHUA TKACH
11
8
9
7
49
10
KTM
404
COLEMAN BRINSON
18
13
9
13
15
37
11
HON
594
AARON HIGGINS
17
12
DNF
15
16
11
34
12
KTM
287
BENJAMIN FRICKS
13
16
12
9
34
13
YAM
448
CODY MEEKS
9
6
27
14
YAM
444
TYLER B BRANIFF
3
14
25
15
KTM
593
FORREST SMITH
2
19
16
KAW
353
TRAVIS M HARDCASTLE
3
18
17
KAW
837
SHANE OBANION
4
17
18
YAM
811
BRAD ESPER
4
17
19
KTM
655
JEREMY BUCK
14
11
17
20
KTM
418
BROCK MCCOIN
7
18
17
21
BET
644
JONATHAN MAINELLA
5
16
22
KTM
907
JOSHUA HENSLEY
7
14
23
KTM
397
AUSTIN P ZINK
9
12
24
KTM
634
NICK S TALLAKSEN
10
11
25
KTM
385
JAMISON B MCCOIN
16
15
11
26
YAM
794
MATTHEW B BELL
10
11
27
KAW
689
MICHAEL FUNK
11
10
28
KTM
515
WYATT FORD
12
9
29
KAW
410
KINCADE PAVICH
12
9
30
KTM
457
GEORGE N KOWALSKI
13
8
31
KTM
668
JUSTIN LENARD
19
16
7
32
HON
386
JED DRYE
14
7
33
KTM
305
EVAN A MAYNARD
14
7
34
OTH
438
ANDREW CLARK
17
4
35
YAM
993
ERIC GIESE
19
2
36
KTM
929
MICHAEL KENYON
20
1
13. Junior B (25+) - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
GAS
524
DOUGLAS RANDOLPH
1
5
5
1
3
1
110
2
GAS
413
DEVAN HALL
14
2
1
5
4
3
97
3
HQV
086
ADAM MACHINSKI
2
1
2
1
2
97
4
KTM
925
BILLY S SELIGA
7
6
2
6
9
6
90
5
KAW
459
TOMMY GARDNER
3
3
4
53
6
KTM
804
ZACK CUMMINGS
12
4
7
10
51
7
KAW
718
AARON WALDROP
8
5
4
46
8
KTM
631
JOSEPH WERNER
6
3
33
9
YAM
365
COLE A JOHNSON
4
6
32
10
HON
108
AYRTON C SHELLY
7
5
30
11
YAM
401
JEREMY JOHNSTON
10
8
24
12
KTM
363
TAYLOR S PINTO
2
19
13
KAW
391
ZACHARY GIRARD
DNF
3
18
14
BET
762
IAN R SBIROLI
4
17
15
KTM
406
MAX JOHNSTON
5
16
16
KTM
405
MATTHEW MCCORMICK
9
12
17
GAS
654
ETHAN A STEVENS
11
10
18
KTM
471
TRACY COY
11
10
19
HQV
376
DEVIN HILL
12
9
20
YAM
351
MICHAEL VANDELINDER
13
8
21
YAM
392
HAYDEN FLINNER
13
8
22
BET
414
AUSTIN FRANK
14
7
14. Vet A (30+) - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
KAW
683
GREGORY FUNK
2
2
1
2
2
2
115
2
HON
093
ROBBY NORWOOD
1
1
1
1
1
100
3
HQV
103
KEVIN DUPUIS
5
4
4
5
5
5
98
4
KAW
837
SHANE OBANION
3
2
3
3
3
91
5
YAM
468
DANIEL B SIMS
4
10
3
7
7
4
91
6
YAM
417
DANNY HAFTL
17
6
8
4
49
7
HON
669
JESSE C KILDOW
8
5
10
40
8
KTM
326
JOSHUA D WINKLER
13
8
14
28
9
KTM
223
SCOTT HOPPER
19
9
10
DNF
25
10
HQV
642
RYAN M KASEMEYER
11
6
25
11
KTM
388
STEVE ESTABROOK
15
4
23
12
HQV
578
THOMAS BODROVICS
13
7
22
13
KAW
048
MARK L HERESCO JR
18
5
19
14
KTM
825
SAMMY DORRIS
9
21
15
18
15
KAW
812
RYAN S NEFF
11
13
18
16
HON
140
JAMES BOWER
3
18
17
GAS
355
JEREMIE LANTHIER
6
15
18
HON
383
HEATH HARRISON
6
15
19
KTM
388
CODY GREATBATCH
6
15
20
HON
383
JOSH CETTO
6
15
21
KTM
387
GILIARDES MELO
7
14
22
KTM
422
DANIEL JAROS
7
14
23
OTH
442
BENJAMIN LORENZ
7
14
24
KTM
370
WASLLEY TEIXEIRA
8
13
25
YAM
388
SETH DEBERRY
8
13
26
HQV
439
RAYMOND MOREHOUSE
8
13
27
KTM
352
DUSTIN H MILAM
9
12
28
YAM
370
JERIMIA TAYLOR
9
12
29
GAS
719
MAX S FRIESE
9
12
30
KTM
492
KEAGAN J SCHMIDT
9
12
31
HON
474
CURTIS WILLIS
10
11
32
YAM
461
MATTHEW POPE
10
11
33
HQV
790
JOSEPH D MARBURGER
10
11
34
HQV
491
BENJAMIN SCHMIDT
11
10
35
GAS
395
HEATH M FRANCOIS
11
10
36
KTM
389
BRANNON T MCCOIN
11
10
37
KTM
358
ROCK LANGLOIS
12
9
38
YAM
701
MIQUEIAS S GOMES
12
9
39
KTM
385
STEVE CEVAER
12
9
40
HQV
447
DILLON FLEMING
12
9
41
KAW
305
TIM J CARPENTER
12
9
42
KTM
827
DANIEL CLARK
13
8
43
KAW
362
MATTHEW A PRATOLA
14
7
44
KAW
456
RYAN BERKFIELD
14
7
45
KTM
544
JAMES ARNOLD
14
7
46
YAM
354
BRANDON S DIMMER
15
6
47
KTM
720
KYLE R RUDRICK
21
15
6
48
HQV
742
KASEY MOORE
16
5
49
KTM
517
CORY NAUGLE
16
5
50
HON
380
JOSEF DEBOWER
17
4
51
KTM
608
SEAN SWEENEY
18
3
52
KTM
389
SHON C MCKENZIE
19
2
53
KTM
704
CHARLEY C TORREZANI
20
1
54
KTM
387
JASON C MCKENZIE
20
1
15. Vet B (30+) - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
KTM
728
RICKY STANLEY
8
2
1
3
2
3
107
2
KTM
776
RICHARD MOORE
22
4
4
8
3
5
81
3
KTM
371
PETE PIETRUNTI
1
1
1
1
80
4
YAM
345
MICHAEL JURASKO
4
4
11
2
63
5
KTM
366
COREY S ARMSTRONG
3
5
4
51
6
KAW
533
ENOC TORRES
5
6
2
50
7
YAM
531
RYAN TUCKER
17
14
10
9
6
49
8
KTM
440
COREY MOUTON
6
5
9
43
9
YAM
469
CORY D KING
28
9
2
13
39
10
KTM
401
JUSTIN CADIEUX
20
7
7
29
11
KTM
357
ZACHARY FLOYD
15
14
8
26
12
KTM
710
DANIEL S LATOUR
23
9
7
26
13
YAM
770
MATTHEW CARTER
39
12
13
15
23
14
KTM
607
JUAN LOZADA
1
20
15
GAS
992
TONU KALLAST
2
19
16
KAW
936
SHAUN NASTASI
3
DNF
18
17
KTM
425
LUIS COLLADO
3
18
18
KTM
358
JASON F KORS
4
17
19
KTM
398
THOR M CHURCH
5
16
20
HQV
443
THAD CREASY
5
16
21
KTM
505
DOUG HUGHES
25
6
15
22
YAM
412
ANTONIO ANDREO
6
15
23
KTM
811
LANDON B SORGE
6
15
24
HQV
359
DARREN J FESCO
7
14
25
HQV
156
COREY P MIHALEC
7
14
26
KTM
428
SAM FITZWATER
37
7
DNF
14
27
HQV
354
CORY A SHAFFER
8
13
28
KTM
430
ZACH PLANTZ
8
13
29
GAS
357
JEAN-PHILIPPE TURGEON
8
13
30
GAS
834
BRANDON HARDEN
9
12
31
KTM
440
FERNANDO M PINHO
9
12
32
HQV
427
GEORGE KENNEDY
10
11
33
HQV
368
JOSH WILFONG
10
11
34
HON
918
CHAD E MYERS
33
10
11
35
KTM
200
BORJA OBESO
24
10
11
36
KTM
362
ANDY J SCHNETZLER
10
11
37
KTM
272
ALEX F HOLLOMON
11
10
38
KTM
741
CHRISTIAN D COTHRAN
11
10
39
HQV
372
JESSE FULMER
11
10
40
KTM
370
JASON LASH
11
10
41
KTM
148
JON L BOTTOMY
11
10
42
HON
669
JESSE C KILDOW
12
9
43
KTM
170
JAMES F MARGETIS
12
9
44
GAS
323
KYLE DAVIS
12
9
45
YAM
378
KENTON SHATZER
29
12
9
46
YAM
326
KYLE A ZYGMUND
35
12
9
47
GAS
211
GREG MISZCZAK
13
8
48
KTM
372
ROBERT MARTINEZ
13
8
49
YAM
404
GREG FAILES
13
8
50
KTM
528
TAYLER MYERS
14
7
51
YAM
405
OWEN ANTULIS
14
7
52
YAM
402
ERIC UREN
14
7
53
HQV
396
BRANDON DORRIS
15
6
54
KTM
326
JOSHUA D WINKLER
15
6
55
KTM
375
BRYCE FOSTER
15
6
56
KAW
359
DANIEL A ZORTMAN
16
5
57
KTM
302
VICTOR F MEDEIROS
16
5
58
KTM
536
JOSEPH WRONIAK
16
5
59
KAW
400
JOSUE MUNDEZ
16
5
60
YAM
547
JAMES MCCORKLE
16
5
61
YAM
794
DONALD GRIFFITH
17
4
62
KTM
364
EVAN RIDDLE
17
4
63
KTM
803
ZACH C MCGOVAN
18
3
64
KTM
384
TYLER CRARY
19
2
16. Senior A (40+) - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
KTM
351
ANDY J SHEA
2
16
2
2
1
1
102
2
KTM
070
FRANK J MESSINA
5
8
5
3
3
2
100
3
HQV
507
BUDDY BARNES
8
4
4
4
3
82
4
YAM
051
JOE L MARSH
1
1
1
1
80
5
KAW
088
STEPHEN MEACHAM
7
3
7
7
5
76
6
KTM
428
WILLIAM A OBRIEN
4
2
3
6
69
7
KTM
180
CODY HOSTA
15
10
7
5
47
8
KTM
931
DARIN DARMOS
12
6
4
41
9
HON
381
NATHAN M ALERING
3
2
37
10
KTM
453
BRENT LOKKER
12
7
9
35
11
KTM
263
FABIAN BIRARDA
6
4
32
12
KTM
443
JEREMY ZAJAC
10
17
5
31
13
KTM
384
SCOTT D ABELS
13
9
11
30
14
KTM
551
BRIAN RZESZOTARSKI
9
8
25
15
KTM
445
ROBERT JOHNSON
11
15
DNF
13
DNF
24
16
BET
397
JOE S POTTER
14
6
22
17
HQV
533
ANDY C MATHIEU
5
16
18
YAM
774
IGOR SOARES
6
15
19
GAS
402
JOEL R GROVER
10
11
20
KTM
370
JACK WILLIAMS
11
10
21
GAS
747
BERNARD J LANIGAN
12
9
22
HQV
720
ROBERT T BUTTS
13
8
23
HQV
382
STEPHEN TILLEY
14
7
24
YAM
231
JOSHUA WYATT
16
5
25
KTM
351
LEONARDO SILVA
17
4
26
YAM
565
SHANE W LENNING
18
3
27
KTM
374
AGOSTINHO DESOUZA
19
2
17. Senior B (40+) - Bike -
Class Points
RND 1
RND 2
RND 3
RND 4
RND 5
RND 6
Place
Make
Nbr
Name
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Finish
Total Points
1
HQV
301
MISSLENO A BATISTA
1
4
6
1
7
3
104
2
KTM
422
BRANDON BLACK
7
7
1
4
2
2
103
3
GAS
801
AARON MCAFEE
4
8
4
7
5
6
92
4
KTM
440
FERNANDO M PINHO
3
2
1
1
77
5
KTM
155
LARRY HOPPER
10
15
9
5
9
4
74
6
YAM
403
BRENDAN T HAGAN
11
7
12
10
9
56
7
KTM
410
ADAM NASTICK
13
10
6
5
50
8
KTM
408
NATHAN B WELCH
12
8
8
8
48
9
HON
729
JASON FRECKER
3
3
36
10
GAS
381
JIMMY BECHTER
3
6
33
11
KTM
352
MARTIN FORTIER
1
20
12
KTM
817
KEITH TAYLOR
2
19
13
KAW
558
LEANDRO C PEREIRA
2
DNF
19
14
GAS
425
RYAN L LANE
2
19
15
KTM
371
MATTHEW DEVINE
3
18
16
HQV
464
LEVI RAWSON
4
17
17
KTM
636
ANDREW J TAYLOR
5
16
18
KTM
665
WILLIAM STEINEBACH
5
16
19
HQV
203
MARLON RIBEIRO
5
16
20
KTM
562
LUKE SNYDER
6
15
21
HON
496
ALBERT SPICER
6
15
22
HQV
432
DAVID J TRINKLE
7
14
23
GAS
329
JOSH D HOWARD
8
13
24
HQV
436
DATHON LAWLER
8
13
25
HON
838
JEREMY FOYTIK
9
12
26
KTM
637
NICHOLAS PIGNATELLO
9
12
27
HON
593
JASON MCNALLY
9
12
28
KTM
350
LARSON C SCHULTZ
10
11
29
YAM
774
IGOR SOARES
11
10
30
YAM
440
JONATHAN ZEPKA
11
10
31
KTM
489
LUIS DANIEL PITA ABREU
12
9
32
KTM
353
CURRAN P ORLOWSKI
13
8
33
KTM
630
MARK LEATHERMAN
13
8
34
KTM
502
JARED HALL
14
7
35
KTM
371
KEVIN KRESKER
14
7
36
BET
566
MARK KOCH
15
6
37
HON
645
DAVID KEMP
16
5
This report created by Trackside's Online Reporting Tool.
www.tracksidesoftware.com